GTS-1488870 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Title1,title2,title3,title4,title5,title6,title7,title8 Quantity: 44259

Central Reserve Police Force
ID GTS-1488870
Estimated Value
₹1,683,048
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BHADRAVATI
Overview
Supply Of Title1,title2,title3,title4,title5,title6,title7,title8 Quantity: 44259 Delivery/work location: Bhadravati, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1488870 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Central Reserve Police Force
Department ID
815
KARNATAKA , BHADRAVATI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly