GTS-1488828 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Extended Validation Secure Socket Layer (ev-ssl) Certificates For A Period Of 3 Years Quantity: 1

Canara Bank
ID GTS-1488828
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Supply, Installation And Maintenance Of Extended Validation Secure Socket Layer (ev-ssl) Certificates For A Period Of 3 Years Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹130,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1488828 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹130,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
14 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Canara Bank
Department ID
30
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹130,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly