GTS-1480949 ACTIVE WORKS

In Hiriyur Cmc Limit Starter Repair Work At Varies Places On Need Basis

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1480949
Estimated Value
₹860,000
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
HIRIYUR
Overview
In Hiriyur Cmc Limit Starter Repair Work At Varies Places On Need Basis Delivery/work location: Hiriyur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,214.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1480949 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,214
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
04 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , HIRIYUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,214
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly