GTS-1480064 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Uibc 125 System Pack Em360,urea Em360,urea Em360,urea Em360,urea Em360,creatinine Em360,creatinine Em360,creatinine Em360,creatinine Em360,creatinine Enzymatic Em360,creatinine Enzymatic Em360,creatinine Enzymatic Em360,creatinine Enzymatic Em360,uric Acid Em360,uric Acid Em360,uric Acid Em360,uric Acid Em360,triglycerides Em360,triglycerides Em360,triglycerides Em360,triglycerides Em360,cholesterol Em360,cholesterol Em360,cholesterol Em360,cholesterol Em360,direct Hdl Em360,direct Hdl Em360,direct Hdl Em360,direct Hdl Em360,ck Em360,ck Em360,ck Em360,ck Em360,ldh - P Em360,ldh - P Em360,ldh - P Em360,ldh - P Em360,calcium A Em360,calcium A Em360,calcium A Em360,calcium A Em360,magnesium Em360,magnesium Em360,magnesium Em360,magnesium Em360,phosphorus Em360,phosphorus Em360,phosphorus Em360,phosphorus Em360,bilirubin Direct Em360,bilirubin Direct Em360,bilirubin Direct Em360,bilirubin Direct Em360,bilirubin Total Em360,bilirubin Total Em360,bilirubin Total Em360,bilirubin Total Em360,total Protein Em360,total Quantity: 1170

Sports Authority Of India
ID GTS-1480064
Estimated Value
₹3,741,354
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Uibc 125 System Pack Em360,urea Em360,urea Em360,urea Em360,urea Em360,creatinine Em360,creatinine Em360,creatinine Em360,creatinine Em360,creatinine Enzymatic Em360,creatinine Enzymatic Em360,creatinine Enzymatic Em360,creatinine Enzymatic Em360,uric Acid Em360,uric Acid Em360,uric Acid Em360,uric Acid Em360,triglycerides Em360,triglycerides Em360,triglycerides Em360,triglycerides Em360,cholesterol Em360,cholesterol Em360,cholesterol Em360,cholesterol Em360,direct Hdl Em360,direct Hdl Em360,direct Hdl Em360,direct Hdl Em360,ck Em360,ck Em360,ck Em360,ck Em360,ldh - P Em360,ldh - P Em360,ldh - P Em360,ldh - P Em360,calcium A Em360,calcium A Em360,calcium A Em360,calcium A Em360,magnesium Em360,magnesium Em360,magnesium Em360,magnesium Em360,phosphorus Em360,phosphorus Em360,phosphorus Em360,phosphorus Em360,bilirubin Direct Em360,bilirubin Direct Em360,bilirubin Direct Em360,bilirubin Direct Em360,bilirubin Total Em360,bilirubin Total Em360,bilirubin Total Em360,bilirubin Total Em360,total Protein Em360,total Quantity: 1170 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1480064 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 20:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
20:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Sports Authority Of India
Department ID
338
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly