GTS-1479989 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),nycoprotec 04 Oi Quantity: 154

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1479989
Estimated Value
₹1,081,194
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),red Rtv 106 (310 Ml Tube),grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,grease Mil-g-23827,assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),assembly Fluid (4 Oz Tube),nycoprotec 04 Oi Quantity: 154 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1479989 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly