GTS-1479626 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of All In One Pc (v2) Quantity: 45

Indian Army
ID GTS-1479626
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of All In One Pc (v2) Quantity: 45 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹165,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1479626 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹165,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹165,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly