GTS-1478626 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Wooden Toys Making Machines And Tools For Kvic,wooden Toys Making Machines And Tools For Kvic Quantity: 160

Khadi And Village Industries Commission
ID GTS-1478626
Estimated Value
₹8,640,000
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Wooden Toys Making Machines And Tools For Kvic,wooden Toys Making Machines And Tools For Kvic Quantity: 160 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹172,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1478626 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹172,800
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Khadi And Village Industries Commission
Department ID
1550
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹172,800
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly