GTS-1478537 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses System Any Gear Unit Kinematics,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Additional System Modules Modelling, Design And Analysis System Base Module Package,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Kisssoft Base Modules,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Additional Kisssoft Modules Gears,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Kisssoft Additional Modules For Shafts And Bearings,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Cad Interfaces Quantity: 6

Aeronautical Development Agency
ID GTS-1478537
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses System Any Gear Unit Kinematics,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Additional System Modules Modelling, Design And Analysis System Base Module Package,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Kisssoft Base Modules,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Additional Kisssoft Modules Gears,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Kisssoft Additional Modules For Shafts And Bearings,kisssoft Software With Perpectual Licenses Cad Interfaces Quantity: 6 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹296,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1478537 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹296,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Aeronautical Development Agency
Department ID
963
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹296,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly