GTS-1478342 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Application Registration For Certification, Stage 1 Audit For Document And Process Review, Stage 2 Certification Audit For Implementation Assessment At Hpt Depot,custom Bid For Services - 2nd Year Certification (first Surveillance Audit) At Hpt Depot,custom Bid For Services - 3rd Year Certification (second Surveillance Audit) At Hpt Depot,custom Bid For Services - Application Registration For Certification, Stage 1 Audit For Document And Process Review, Stage 2 Certification Audit For Implementation Assessment At Ubl Depot,custom Bid For Services - 2nd Year Certification (first Surveillance Audit) At Ubl Depot,custom Bid For Services - 3rd Year Certification (second Surveillance Audit) At Ubl Depot,custom Bid For Services - Application Registration For Certification, Stage 1 Audit For Document And Process Review, Stage 2 Certification Audit For Implementation Assessment At Vsg Depot,custom Bid For Services - 2nd Year Certification (first Surveillance Audit) At Vsg Depot,custom Bid Fo Quantity: 16

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1478342
Estimated Value
₹814,160
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
HUBLI
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Application Registration For Certification, Stage 1 Audit For Document And Process Review, Stage 2 Certification Audit For Implementation Assessment At Hpt Depot,custom Bid For Services - 2nd Year Certification (first Surveillance Audit) At Hpt Depot,custom Bid For Services - 3rd Year Certification (second Surveillance Audit) At Hpt Depot,custom Bid For Services - Application Registration For Certification, Stage 1 Audit For Document And Process Review, Stage 2 Certification Audit For Implementation Assessment At Ubl Depot,custom Bid For Services - 2nd Year Certification (first Surveillance Audit) At Ubl Depot,custom Bid For Services - 3rd Year Certification (second Surveillance Audit) At Ubl Depot,custom Bid For Services - Application Registration For Certification, Stage 1 Audit For Document And Process Review, Stage 2 Certification Audit For Implementation Assessment At Vsg Depot,custom Bid For Services - 2nd Year Certification (first Surveillance Audit) At Vsg Depot,custom Bid Fo Quantity: 16 Delivery/work location: Hubli, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,290.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1478342 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,290
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , HUBLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,290
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly