GTS-1478264 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1. Bearing - 6306 Zz.,2. Bearing - 6312 C3,3. Bearing 6213,4. Bearing 6304,5. Bearing 6214 P6q6,6. Bearing 2308 Etn 9,7. Bearing 32313 Bd720,8. Bearing 32218 D720,9. Bearing 6319 C3,10. Bearing Nu309ecbp,11. Bearing 7309 Becbp,12. Bearing 3309etn9,13. Bearing 6222,14. Bearing 22216e,15. Bearing 22308e,16. Bearing 32318,17. 7606a Or Skf 32306j2-q Bearing,18. Bearing Nu213e,19. Bearing 6311 Zzr,20. Bearing 32008x-q,21. Bearing 2218,22. Bearing 7512a Or 32212 J2-q,23. Bearing 7306a Quantity: 232

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1478264
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Supply Of 1. Bearing - 6306 Zz.,2. Bearing - 6312 C3,3. Bearing 6213,4. Bearing 6304,5. Bearing 6214 P6q6,6. Bearing 2308 Etn 9,7. Bearing 32313 Bd720,8. Bearing 32218 D720,9. Bearing 6319 C3,10. Bearing Nu309ecbp,11. Bearing 7309 Becbp,12. Bearing 3309etn9,13. Bearing 6222,14. Bearing 22216e,15. Bearing 22308e,16. Bearing 32318,17. 7606a Or Skf 32306j2-q Bearing,18. Bearing Nu213e,19. Bearing 6311 Zzr,20. Bearing 32008x-q,21. Bearing 2218,22. Bearing 7512a Or 32212 J2-q,23. Bearing 7306a Quantity: 232 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,741.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1478264 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,741
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,741
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly