GTS-1477175 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply And Installation Of Led Video Wall To Kukke Shree Subrahmanya Temple Subrahmanya Kadaba Tq Dk

Hindu Religious Institutions And Charitable Endowments
ID GTS-1477175
Estimated Value
₹36
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply And Installation Of Led Video Wall To Kukke Shree Subrahmanya Temple Subrahmanya Kadaba Tq Dk Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹30,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1477175 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindu Religious Institutions And Charitable Endowments
Department ID
468
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly