GTS-1476748 CLOSED WORKS

Special Repair And Maintenance At Birkhadi Bhind (m.p)

National Projects Construction Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1476748
Estimated Value
₹19,121,951
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Special Repair And Maintenance At Birkhadi Bhind (m.p) Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹382,450.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1476748 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Percentage Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹382,450
Document Cost ₹11,800 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
03 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Projects Construction Corporation Limited
Department ID
111
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹382,450
Tender Fee ₹11,800
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly