GTS-1476661 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Watch Dials,watch Dial Inserted,watch Dial Inserted Bar Index,watch Dial Inserted Arebic, Roman Index,watch Dial Button Index, Diamond Stones Quantity: 61000

HMT Limited
ID GTS-1476661
Estimated Value
₹8,485,000
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Watch Dials,watch Dial Inserted,watch Dial Inserted Bar Index,watch Dial Inserted Arebic, Roman Index,watch Dial Button Index, Diamond Stones Quantity: 61000 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹170,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1476661 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹170,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HMT Limited
Department ID
403
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹170,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly