GTS-1476571 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Annual Service Contract Work For Carrying Out Maintenance Work In Electrical Maintenance Department At Fmd Including Allied Facilities And Operation Of Passenger Lifts At A B C D Phase I To Phase 3 Type Multi Storied Quarte.. Quantity: 1

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1476571
Estimated Value
₹43,105,022
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Annual Service Contract Work For Carrying Out Maintenance Work In Electrical Maintenance Department At Fmd Including Allied Facilities And Operation Of Passenger Lifts At A B C D Phase I To Phase 3 Type Multi Storied Quarte.. Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹431,050.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1476571 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹431,050
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹431,050
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly