GTS-1476478 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 500000 Quantity: 1

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Icar
ID GTS-1476478
Estimated Value
₹500,000
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 500000 Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1476478 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Icar
Department ID
570
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly