GTS-1473308 ACTIVE BUY

Supply Of Felt Ring For Roller Bearing Arrangement Of Axle Box Of Metro Coaches Drg No T-0-2-005 Alt. S/14. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ]

Metro Railway
ID GTS-1473308
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
30 Sep 2026
27 Days Left
Location
WEST BENGAL
KOLKATA
Overview
Supply Of Felt Ring For Roller Bearing Arrangement Of Axle Box Of Metro Coaches Drg No T-0-2-005 Alt. S/14. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Delivery/work location: Kolkata, West Bengal. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 30-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1473308 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Buy Category Buy
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
30 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Metro Railway
Department ID
1010
WEST BENGAL , KOLKATA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly