GTS-1471895 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Monthly Ambulance Service (all Inclusive) - All Inclusive Service; Type D Advance Life Support Ambulance; Single Stretcher Premium Van; Tata Winger Ambulance 3200, Tata Winger Ambulance 3400, Force Traveler Ambulance, Sml Isuzu Ambulance, Tata 407 Am.. Quantity: 1

Department Of Atomic Energy
ID GTS-1471895
Estimated Value
₹2,194,800
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Monthly Ambulance Service (all Inclusive) - All Inclusive Service; Type D Advance Life Support Ambulance; Single Stretcher Premium Van; Tata Winger Ambulance 3200, Tata Winger Ambulance 3400, Force Traveler Ambulance, Sml Isuzu Ambulance, Tata 407 Am.. Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹43,896.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1471895 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹43,896
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Atomic Energy
Department ID
265
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹43,896
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly