GTS-1471853 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender 3300012758 Service Code 1012572 Renewal Of Checkpoint Licenses As Per Sow Price Bid Format And 1 Lump Sum Amount In Rs Including Gst To Be Quoted In Gem For The Service As Per Scope Of Work,custom Bid For Services - Service Code 1012573 Support Service For 1 Year As Per Sow Price Bid Format And 1 Lump Sum Amount In Rs Including Gst To Be Quoted In Gem For The Service As Per Scope Of Work Quantity: 2

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1471853
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender 3300012758 Service Code 1012572 Renewal Of Checkpoint Licenses As Per Sow Price Bid Format And 1 Lump Sum Amount In Rs Including Gst To Be Quoted In Gem For The Service As Per Scope Of Work,custom Bid For Services - Service Code 1012573 Support Service For 1 Year As Per Sow Price Bid Format And 1 Lump Sum Amount In Rs Including Gst To Be Quoted In Gem For The Service As Per Scope Of Work Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹114,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1471853 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹114,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹114,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly