GTS-1471643 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements & Construction Of Cc Roads From Old P.b. Road To Spm Road Near Shivaji Garden In Belagavi South Constituency

Urban Development Authority
ID GTS-1471643
Estimated Value
₹18,153,096
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Improvements & Construction Of Cc Roads From Old P.b. Road To Spm Road Near Shivaji Garden In Belagavi South Constituency Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹275,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1471643 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹275,000
Document Cost ₹4,540 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Urban Development Authority
Department ID
456
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹275,000
Tender Fee ₹4,540
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly