GTS-1471437 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Supply Of Ceiling Suspended Ductable Split Ac Capacity 11 Point 0 Tr Specifications Attached,installation Testing Commissioning Of The Above Ductable Ac Specifications Attached,supply Of Ceiling Suspended Ductable Split Ac Capacity 8 Point 5 Tr Specifications Attached,installation Testing Commissioning Of The Above Ductable Ac Specifications Attached,supply Of Ceiling Suspended Ductable Split Ac Capacity 5 Point 5 Tr Specifications Attached,installation Testing Commissioning Of The Above Ductable Ac Specifications Attached,supply Installation Testing Commissioning Of Liquid And Gas Copper Pipeline For Sl No 1 Specifications Attached,suppl Installation Testing Commissioning Of Liquid And Gas Copper Pipeline For Sl No 3 Specifications Attached,supply Installation Testing Commissioning Of Liquid And Gas Copper Pipeline For Sl No 5 Specifications Attached,supply Installation Testing Commissioning Of Power Cable Of Required Capacity Double Insulated With Earthing For Sl No 1 Specifications Attached,supply Installa Quantity: 74

Department Of Atomic Energy
ID GTS-1471437
Estimated Value
₹793,432
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Supply Of Ceiling Suspended Ductable Split Ac Capacity 11 Point 0 Tr Specifications Attached,installation Testing Commissioning Of The Above Ductable Ac Specifications Attached,supply Of Ceiling Suspended Ductable Split Ac Capacity 8 Point 5 Tr Specifications Attached,installation Testing Commissioning Of The Above Ductable Ac Specifications Attached,supply Of Ceiling Suspended Ductable Split Ac Capacity 5 Point 5 Tr Specifications Attached,installation Testing Commissioning Of The Above Ductable Ac Specifications Attached,supply Installation Testing Commissioning Of Liquid And Gas Copper Pipeline For Sl No 1 Specifications Attached,suppl Installation Testing Commissioning Of Liquid And Gas Copper Pipeline For Sl No 3 Specifications Attached,supply Installation Testing Commissioning Of Liquid And Gas Copper Pipeline For Sl No 5 Specifications Attached,supply Installation Testing Commissioning Of Power Cable Of Required Capacity Double Insulated With Earthing For Sl No 1 Specifications Attached,supply Installa Quantity: 74 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1471437 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Atomic Energy
Department ID
265
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly