GTS-1471368 ACTIVE GOODS

All In One Pcs

Tata Institute Of Fundamental Research
ID GTS-1471368
Estimated Value
₹1,132,800
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
All In One Pcs Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Limited. tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1471368 Tender Type Limited.
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
03 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Tata Institute Of Fundamental Research
Department ID
676
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly