GTS-1470387 ACTIVE WORKS

Renovation Of Bituminous Road (part A) At Isi Bc

Indian Statistical Institute
ID GTS-1470387
Estimated Value
₹2,398,102
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Renovation Of Bituminous Road (part A) At Isi Bc Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹47,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1470387 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹47,000
Document Cost ₹590 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
13 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
04 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Statistical Institute
Department ID
323
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹47,000
Tender Fee ₹590
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly