GTS-1467799 ACTIVE CONTRACT

Sr. Den/east/sbc Sec : Sbc-jtj Sec : Construction Of Pedestrian Subway At Km 230/000-100 Between Patchur (pu) - Mulanur (mar) Stations In Aden/bwt Sub-division. Maintenance Period Is 4 Years.

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1467799
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Sr. Den/east/sbc Sec : Sbc-jtj Sec : Construction Of Pedestrian Subway At Km 230/000-100 Between Patchur (pu) - Mulanur (mar) Stations In Aden/bwt Sub-division. Maintenance Period Is 4 Years. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1467799 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Contract Category Contract
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly