GTS-1457039 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Manpower Outsource Service To Tribal Welfare Department In Raichur District (hostels)

Scheduled Tribe Welfare Department
ID GTS-1457039
Estimated Value
₹1,163,689
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Providing Manpower Outsource Service To Tribal Welfare Department In Raichur District (hostels) Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹581,845.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1457039 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹581,845
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Scheduled Tribe Welfare Department
Department ID
2578
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹581,845
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly