GTS-1455684 ACTIVE WORKS

Special Repairs To Building No T-544 , T-556 In Cti Afs Jalahalli

Military Engineer Services
ID GTS-1455684
Estimated Value
₹9,056,986
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Special Repairs To Building No T-544 , T-556 In Cti Afs Jalahalli Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹160,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1455684 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹160,900
Document Cost ₹1,000 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Military Engineer Services
Department ID
105
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹160,900
Tender Fee ₹1,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly