GTS-1453957 ACTIVE GOODS

Supplying Of Drugs Lab Reagent And X Ray Films To Taluk General Hospital Challkere For The Year 2026-27

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1453957
Estimated Value
₹1,027
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHALLAKERE
Overview
Supplying Of Drugs Lab Reagent And X Ray Films To Taluk General Hospital Challkere For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Challakere, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹160,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1453957 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹160,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , CHALLAKERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹160,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly