GTS-1453948 CLOSED SERVICES

Open Space For Parking Of Two/four Wheeler Vehicles At Kolhar Bus Stand Near Sbi Bus Stand Old Stall

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1453948
Estimated Value
₹2,940
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Open Space For Parking Of Two/four Wheeler Vehicles At Kolhar Bus Stand Near Sbi Bus Stand Old Stall Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,820.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1453948 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,820
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:58
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:29:58
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,820
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly