GTS-1453376 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of M23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m230 Quantity: 135500

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1453376
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of M23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-103-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-104-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m23053-6-105-4,m230 Quantity: 135500 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1453376 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly