GTS-1450300 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Improved Tools And Power Operated Sewing Manchine To Dd Ri Yeyyadi Mangalore

Directorate Of Commerce And Industries
ID GTS-1450300
Estimated Value
₹30
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Improved Tools And Power Operated Sewing Manchine To Dd Ri Yeyyadi Mangalore Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹156,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1450300 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹156,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Commerce And Industries
Department ID
621
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹156,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly