GTS-1450217 ACTIVE SERVICES

Mallapura Fuel Outlet, Elf Rs.1,00,746/-(including Gst), 21,780 Sqft, Emd Rs.1,02,454/-, License Period 120 Months.

Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1450217
Estimated Value
₹12,089,520
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Mallapura Fuel Outlet, Elf Rs.1,00,746/-(including Gst), 21,780 Sqft, Emd Rs.1,02,454/-, License Period 120 Months. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹102,454.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1450217 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹102,454
Document Cost ₹3,030 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation
Department ID
146
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹102,454
Tender Fee ₹3,030
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly