GTS-1449821 CLOSED SERVICES

Expression of Interest For Appointment Of Franchisees In Hubballi Business Area Comprising Of Davangere, Gadag And Haveri Districts For Selling Sim, C Topup And Other Bsnl Products And Services

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1449821
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Expression of Interest For Appointment Of Franchisees In Hubballi Business Area Comprising Of Davangere, Gadag And Haveri Districts For Selling Sim, C Topup And Other Bsnl Products And Services Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹175,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1449821 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type EOI Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹175,000
Document Cost ₹4,000 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
03 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Department ID
52
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹175,000
Tender Fee ₹4,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly