GTS-1449680 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Dr Quantity: 60

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1449680
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill D 10mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 12mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Drill Dia 13.5mm L150,solid Carbide Dr Quantity: 60 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1449680 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 21:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
21:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly