GTS-1448047 CLOSED SERVICES

Cleaning And Maintenance Of Pay And Use Toilets And Free Urinal Blocks, Super Market Comercial Complex, Premises, Commercial Establishment Front Premises, Etc, Entire Super Market Comercial Complex Under The Jurisdiction Of Kalaburagi Depot-4

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1448047
Estimated Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Cleaning And Maintenance Of Pay And Use Toilets And Free Urinal Blocks, Super Market Comercial Complex, Premises, Commercial Establishment Front Premises, Etc, Entire Super Market Comercial Complex Under The Jurisdiction Of Kalaburagi Depot-4 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹45,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1448047 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹45,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹45,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly