GTS-1448046 CLOSED SERVICES

Cleaning And Maintenance Of Pay And Use Toilets And Free Urinal Blocks, Bus Stands, Indoor Passengers Waiting Area Premises, Outdoor Premises, Platforms, Commercial Establishment Front Premises, Etc, Entire Bus Stands Cleaning Under The Jurisdiction Of Sedam Depots Bus Stands

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1448046
Estimated Value
₹62,163
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
SEDAM
Overview
Cleaning And Maintenance Of Pay And Use Toilets And Free Urinal Blocks, Bus Stands, Indoor Passengers Waiting Area Premises, Outdoor Premises, Platforms, Commercial Establishment Front Premises, Etc, Entire Bus Stands Cleaning Under The Jurisdiction Of Sedam Depots Bus Stands Delivery/work location: Sedam, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹186,429.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1448046 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹186,429
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA , SEDAM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹186,429
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly