GTS-1448041 CLOSED SERVICES

General Shop No-2 At Station Bazar Bus Stand Kalaburagi(shop No 02)

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1448041
Estimated Value
₹3,728
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
General Shop No-2 At Station Bazar Bus Stand Kalaburagi(shop No 02) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,184.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1448041 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,184
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,184
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly