GTS-1447496 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Engaging Consultant For Preparation Of Sop (standard Operating Procedure) For Beml Sez Warehouse Operations As Per Scope Of Work,custom Bid For Services - Support Hand Holding For One Year Sez Warehouse Operations Quantity: 2

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1447496
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Engaging Consultant For Preparation Of Sop (standard Operating Procedure) For Beml Sez Warehouse Operations As Per Scope Of Work,custom Bid For Services - Support Hand Holding For One Year Sez Warehouse Operations Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹150,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1447496 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹150,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹150,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly