GTS-1447478 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Servers For Email As Per Tender Specifications,server With Gpu As Per Tender Specifications,server For Email Archive As Per Tender Specifications Quantity: 5

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1447478
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of Servers For Email As Per Tender Specifications,server With Gpu As Per Tender Specifications,server For Email Archive As Per Tender Specifications Quantity: 5 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹360,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1447478 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹360,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹360,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly