GTS-1447333 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 3600002733 Ser1060048 Design Fabrication Supply Fb7033c As Per Boq And Tech Spec And Other Details,custom Bid For Services - 1060049 Design Fabrication Supply Fb7027b As Per Boq And Tech Spec And Other Details,custom Bid For Services - 1059808 Installation Of Dome Roof For Fb7027b As Per Boq And Tech Spec And Other Details,custom Bid For Services - 1059950 Installation Of Dome Roof For Fb 7033c As Per Boq And Tech Spec And Other Details Quantity: 4

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1447333
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 3600002733 Ser1060048 Design Fabrication Supply Fb7033c As Per Boq And Tech Spec And Other Details,custom Bid For Services - 1060049 Design Fabrication Supply Fb7027b As Per Boq And Tech Spec And Other Details,custom Bid For Services - 1059808 Installation Of Dome Roof For Fb7027b As Per Boq And Tech Spec And Other Details,custom Bid For Services - 1059950 Installation Of Dome Roof For Fb 7033c As Per Boq And Tech Spec And Other Details Quantity: 4 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹703,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1447333 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹703,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹703,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly