GTS-1447158 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-133-560ng003,ea6 Quantity: 101

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1447158
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-108-010ng004-e01,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-bst-1203-119-027,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-gy02u0200003,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-h443,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-nb-14-230.00-061,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-143-021,ea6330b-133-560ng003,ea6 Quantity: 101 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1447158 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly