GTS-1444681 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Handling ,transport And Other Mining Services - Percentage Quote Based - Handling & Transport Service, Htc At Rh/gs Maddur Quantity: 1

Food Corporation Of India
ID GTS-1444681
Estimated Value
₹80,700,000
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Handling ,transport And Other Mining Services - Percentage Quote Based - Handling & Transport Service, Htc At Rh/gs Maddur Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,614,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1444681 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,614,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
12 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Food Corporation Of India
Department ID
72
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,614,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly