GTS-1432844 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of 2018 & Onwards Model Road Milk Tankers For Transportation Of Raw Chilled Milk From Sirsi Dairy -annagoda Bmc Route On Biennial Rate Contract. (rate/km)

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1432844
Estimated Value
₹3,691,727
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Providing Of 2018 & Onwards Model Road Milk Tankers For Transportation Of Raw Chilled Milk From Sirsi Dairy -annagoda Bmc Route On Biennial Rate Contract. (rate/km) Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1432844 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹930 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹930
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly