GTS-1429448 ACTIVE GOODS

Designing, Printing And Supply Of Self Learning Materials-slm For Karnataka State Open University, Mysuru

Karnataka State Open University
ID GTS-1429448
Estimated Value
₹26
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Designing, Printing And Supply Of Self Learning Materials-slm For Karnataka State Open University, Mysuru Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,425,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1429448 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,425,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Open University
Department ID
3227
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,425,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly