GTS-1429427 ACTIVE SERVICES

E-tender Notification For Food Tender To Bbs

Jawahar Bal Bhavan Society
ID GTS-1429427
Estimated Value
₹1,100
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
E-tender Notification For Food Tender To Bbs Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1429427 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Jawahar Bal Bhavan Society
Department ID
2074
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly