GTS-1429420 ACTIVE SERVICES

Zilla Panchayath Hassan Nrlm Outsource Man Power

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1429420
Estimated Value
₹19,600,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Zilla Panchayath Hassan Nrlm Outsource Man Power Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹294,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1429420 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹294,000
Document Cost ₹4,910 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹294,000
Tender Fee ₹4,910
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly