GTS-1429417 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Non Clinical Staffs To Chc Ayanur

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1429417
Estimated Value
₹12,834
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Non Clinical Staffs To Chc Ayanur Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹37,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1429417 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹37,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹37,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly