GTS-1429157 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Of Goods Transport Services - Per Mt - Household/office; Open Body Taurus; 27 Ft Truck Quantity: 750

Department Of Post
ID GTS-1429157
Estimated Value
₹3,375,000
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Providing Of Goods Transport Services - Per Mt - Household/office; Open Body Taurus; 27 Ft Truck Quantity: 750 Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹84,375.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1429157 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹84,375
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Post
Department ID
49
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹84,375
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly