GTS-1426802 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Cross Patrolling Of Transmission Lines Under Sr-ii Quantity: 1

Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1426802
Estimated Value
₹7,995,680
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
YELAHANKA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Cross Patrolling Of Transmission Lines Under Sr-ii Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Yelahanka, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹135,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1426802 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹135,600
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
47
KARNATAKA , YELAHANKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹135,600
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly