GTS-1424489 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Referigerant- 404 A (n6830-000302) Quantity: 13720

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1424489
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Referigerant- 404 A (n6830-000302) Quantity: 13720 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹126,087.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1424489 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹126,087
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹126,087
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly