GTS-1423762 CLOSED GOODS

Supply Of Sodium Hypochlorite Solution (v3) Conforming To Is 11673 Quantity: 175000

Department Of Economic Affairs
ID GTS-1423762
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Supply Of Sodium Hypochlorite Solution (v3) Conforming To Is 11673 Quantity: 175000 Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 02-09-2026. EMD required: ₹72,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1423762 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹72,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
11 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
02 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Economic Affairs
Department ID
304
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹72,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly