GTS-1417797 ACTIVE WORKS

Corrigendum : Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Integrate, Commissioning, And Testing Of Gravity Winding System For Existing Double Drum Winder Of New Circular Shaft, Other Details As Per Nit.

Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
ID GTS-1417797
Estimated Value
₹33,898,305
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Corrigendum : Design, Engineering, Supply, Installation, Integrate, Commissioning, And Testing Of Gravity Winding System For Existing Double Drum Winder Of New Circular Shaft, Other Details As Per Nit. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹600,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1417797 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹600,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
08 Jul 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hutti Gold Mines Company Limited
Department ID
2235
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹600,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly